STRAIGHT PAPER CAPS
 
 
Prod No.Qty per boxA, mmB, mmC, mm
SC S 011220007,7118,9
SC S 0262500099,510,2
SC S 0411250011,91313,1
SC S 034800015,213,916,4
SC S 035400024,321,725,5
SC S 055180037,13438,3

 
 
» Masking cap made from pure paper
» Natural material


Related products